Seznam na školní ples

Seznam na školní ples

19. 12. 2012

 seznam žáků, kteří se účastní školního plesu.

 

číslo

jméno dívky

třída

jméno chlapce

třída

1.

Růžičková

VIII.C

Hrazdíra

VII.C

2.

Kolářová

VII.C

Šejn

VII.C

3.

Trojovská

VIII.C

Ondra

VIII.C

4.

Sobotková

VIII.C

Hubík

VIII.C

5.

Poulová

VIII.C

Bílý

VIII.C

6.

Brančíková

VIII.B

Koutník

VIII.B

7.

Kobzová

VIII.C

Ferby

VIII.A

8.

Ševčíková

VIII.A

Varga

VIII.C

9.

Vyzulová

VI.A

Bártů

VI.A

10.

Rašovská

IX.B

Hübner

VIII.B

11.

Pluháčková

VIII.C

Man

VIII.C

12.

Kubínová

VI.A

Pech

VI.A

13.

Němcová

VIII.A

Klíčník

VIII.A

14.

Kramářová

VI.A

Dostál

VI.A

15.

Menoušková

VI.A

Nachtnebl

VI.A

16.

Kuncková

VI.B

Straka

VI.B

17.

Machulová

VI.C

Kubica

VI.B

18.

Zemanová

VIII.A

Svoboda

VIII.B

19.

Kostelníková

VII.B

Vašíček

VII.B

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

 

číslo

jméno dívky

třída

jméno chlapce

třída

20.

Řezáčová

VI.B

Franc

VI.B

21.

Štýblová

VI.C

Svatbík

VI.B

22.

Staňková

VII.B

Reška

VII.B

23.

Wismeková

VII.B

Jakubovič

VII.B

24.

Fotrová

VI.C

Klíčník

VI.C

25.

Vodičková

VI.A

Krejčí

VI.A

26.

Cejnková

VI.B

Maleninský

VI.B

27.

Lojdová

VI.B

Klíma

VI.B

28.

Padělková

VI.B

Martínek

VI.B

29.

Kamenská

VII.C

Zahradníček

VII.C

30.

Kučerová A.

VII.C

Starý

VII.C

31.

Řehůřková

VII.B

Janoušek

VII.C

32.

Podveská

VIII.A

Komenda

VII.C

33.

Huserová

VI.B

Procházka

VI.B

34.

Jašková

VII.B

Šlezingr

VII.A

35.

Chvátalová

VI.A

Musil

VI.A

36.

Kachlíková

VI.A

Eden

VI.A

37.

Kučerová E.

VII.C

Němec

VII.C

38.

Königová

VIII.B

Jílek

VIII.B

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

 

číslo

jméno dívky

třída

jméno chlapce

třída

39.

Edenová

VIII.B

Boušek

VIII.B

40.

Žáková

VIII.B

Kaš

VIII.B

41.

Kozubíková

VIII.B

Kobza

VII.A

42.

Oppeltová

VIII.B

Krejčí

VIII.B

43.

Nagyová

VIII.C

Lekeš

VIII.B

44.

Slanařová

VIII.B

Němec

IX.C

45.

Virčíková

VIII.B

Claus

VII.A

46.

Žilková

VIII.B

Rygl

VII.A

47.

Bublová

VIII.C

Frühbauer

VII.C

48.

Elingrová

VIII.A

Spousta

VII.C

49.

Hromadová

VIII.C

Buttler

VII.C

50.

Valová

VIII.A

Kotoun

VII.C

51.

Nová

VI.C

Bartoš

VI.B

52.

Pozdeňkovová

VI.B

Mička

VI.B

53.

Žilková

VI.B

Vařeka

VI.B

54.

Svobodová

VII.A

Zoufalý

VII.A

55.

Čadová

VII.B

Stoklasa

VII.B

56.

Dohnalová

VII.B

Poulík

VII.A

57.

Řezáčová

VII.B

Procházka

VII.B

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

 

číslo

jméno dívky

třída

jméno chlapce

třída

58.

Prokopová

VII.B

Třetina

VII.B

59.

Dema

VII.B

Florian

VII.B

60.

Riedlová

VI.C

Charvát

VI.C

61.

Wismannová

VI.C

Čehovský

VI.C

62.

Čajková

VI.B

Brettfeld

VI.C

63.

Štěpková

VI.A

Hanák

VI.A

64.

Březinová

VI.C

Šikula

VII.C

65.

Pudilová

VI.A

Žilka

VI.A

66.

Kárová

VI.A

Seják

VI.A

67.

Zlevorová

VI.A

Potůček

VI.A

68.

Sychrová

VIII.A

Kára

VIII.A

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                              

                                                                                                         

Čáslavová Klára

Bajgar Sebastian

Deliu Sofie

Bílková Klára

Holá Julie

Blažková Lucie

Horáková Agáta

Bureš Marek

Hráčková Adéla

Dufek Martin

Hráčková Lucie

Goma Bernadette

Jäger Jakub

Cherifi Melanie

Kala Aleš

Kittnerová Alexandra

Kolačná Sára

Koukalová Kateřina

Kopřiva Patrik

Němec Jan

Krupičková Michaela

Pavlovský Vojtěch

Menšík Vojtěch

Procházková Barbora

Menšíková Marie

Pruckl Jan

Nazarov Adam

Richterová Lucie

Nechvátalová Anita

Rusová Anna

Nestrašil Stanislav

Russeggerová Katrin

Rašovská Sára

Sokolík Jan

Rosenbergová Aneta

Stará Kristýna

Sobociková Tereza

Stehlíková Vendula

Šlezingrová Lucie

Svoradová Kateřina

Vajčnerová Anna

Šmatera Václav

Veselý Michal

Toušková Kateřina

Vojtek Matouš

Víteček Jonáš

 

Vrbková Jana

 

Wald Denis

9.B                                                                                  9.C