Seznam žáků na školní ples

Seznam žáků na školní ples

17. 12. 2009Mgr. Kateřina Janu

 

Jméno Třída
1 Jakub Smejkal 9.A.
2 Markéta Václavková 9.A.
3 Ondřej Král 9.A.
4 Simona Kryštofová 9.A.
5 Martina Dvořáková 9.A.
6 Marek Vašíček 9.A.
7 Borek Doležel 6.C.
8 Sebastian Bajgar 6.C.
9 Kristýna Svobodová 9.A.
10 Johny Menšík 9.A.
11 Jan Mátl 8.A.
12 Barbora Demelová 8.C.
13 Roman Tocháček 7.A.
14 Anežka Teichmanová 7.A.
15 Miroslav Točev 7.A.
16 Barbora Čekalová 7.A.
17 Luan Dam Thulin 7.A.
18 Michaela Virčíková 7.A.
19 Anna Cílečková 7.A.
20 Jan Polášek 7.A.
21 Monika Waisová 7.A.
22 Roman Hamerský 7.A.
23 Aron Kasan 7.A.
24 Tereza Soumarová 7.A.
25 Martin Hrachovina 7.A.
26 Sabina Hanusová 7.A.
27 Monika Kuncová 7.A.
28 Vojtěch Nádeníček 7.A.
29 Veronika Kopalová 7.A.
30 Ondřej Procházka 7.A.
31 Veronika Fráňová 9.A.
32 Ondřej Lásko 6.C.
33 Edie Kheir 8.A.
34 Veronika Konečná 8.C.
36 Kamila Matoušková 8.A.
37 Jana Šlofová 9.A.
38 Vojtěch Zítka 8.C.
39 Tereza Lázničková 8.C.
40 Tereza Mádrová 8.C.
41 Tomáš Lysoněk 8.A.
42 David Hudec 8.A.
43 Blanka Hýžová 8.A.
44 Lucie Nevímová 9.A.
45 Kateřina Kopecká 9.A.
46 Gabriela Prokešová 9.A.
47 Jaroslav Švihálek 9.B.
48 Risto Ilič 9.A.
49 Kristýna Čeňková 9.A.
50 Kristýna Cahová 7.B.
51 Damir Solak 7.B.
52 Tereza Mozgová 9.B.
53 Jan Kučera 9.B.
54 Tereza Kloudová 9.B.
55 Pavel Zbořil 9.A.
56 Martin Biolek 7.A.
57 Marie Biolková 7.A.
58 Jan Němec 6.C.
59 Lucie Blažková 6.C.
60 Tomáš Havíř 7.B.
61 Klára Jegrová 7.B.
62 Vít Velinský 7.B.
63 Alena Nečasová 7.B.
64 Jaroslav Fux 9.B.
65 Nikola Čajková 9.A.
66 Matouš Vojtek 6.B.
67 Lucie Šlezingrová 6.B.
68 Patrik Procházka 6.B.
69 Anita Nechvátalová 6.B.
70 Sára Konečná 6.B.
71 Jakub Jager 6.B.
72 Adam Nazarov 6.B.
73 Adéla Hráčková 6.B.
74 Patrik Kopřiva 6.B.
75 Veronika Stříbrná 6.B.
76 Vojtěch Menšík 6.B.
77 Tereza Spišáková 6.B.
78 Marie Menšíková 6.B.
79 Marek Bureš 6.A.
80 Klára Čáslavová 6.B.
81 Aleš Kala 6.B.
82 Sára Rašovská 6.B.
83 Vojtěch Pavlovský 6.A.
84 Jan Jager 9.B.
85 Tereza Srbová 9.B.
86 Mariana Kárová 8.A.
87 Petr Sobotka 8.A.
88 Veronika Eliášová 8.A.
89
90 Veronika Clausová 9.A.
91 Martina Dvořáková 9.A.
92 Martin Bukai 8.A.
93 Radka Novotníková 9.A.
94 Karel Hanika 8.A.
95 Martin Hořanský 8.A.
96 Andrea Musilová 8.C.
97 Terza Stepaková 7.B.
98 Aleš Konečný 7.B.
99 Tereza Langerová 9.B.
100 Jakub Ondra 9.B.
101 Marie Mátlová 8.A.
102 Claudie Absolonová 7.B.
103 Tereza Schwarzová 6.C.
104 Monika Janová 6.C.
105 Erika Vitásková 6.A.
106 Lucie Šedá 6.A.
107 Michaela Krupičková 6.A.
108 Anna Vaičnerová 6.A.
109 Lucie Holá 6.A.
110 Anna Bělková 6.C.
111 Sofie Deliu 6.A.
112 Jonáš Víteček 6.A.
113 Martin Dufek 6.A.
114 Ondřej Chmelíček 6.A.
115 Vašek Šmatera 6.A.
116 Mirek Zbořil 6.A.
117 Petr Rautenkrautz 9.B.
118 Šárka Halámková 9.B.
119 Ivan Kebeleš 9.B.
120 Alexandra Zítková 9.B.
121 Vladislav Bárta 8.A.
122 Hana Říháčková 8.A.
123 Tomáš Duchoň 8.C.
124 Kristýna Šugárová 8.C.
125 Denis Wald 6.A.
126 Denisa Fikrtlová 9.B.
127 Filip Claus 7.B.
128 Viktorie Weissová 7.B.
129 Jiřík Jízdný  9.A.
130 Evička Kašíková 9.B.
131 Daniel Lasák 9.B.
132 Magdalena Kosorinová 9.B.
133 Ricj Gascho 7.B.
134 Terza Brettfeldová 7.A.
135 Žaneta Vlková 9.B.
136 Filip Nagy 7.B.
137 Renata Pokorná 7.B.
138 David Hráček 8.C.
139 Michaela Lukášková 8.A.
140 Barbora Procházková 6.C.
141 Petr Plodík 8.A.
142 Danuta Chackevič 9.A.
143 František Svoboda z venku
144 Michaela Vejrová 8.C.
145 Lukáš Hanáček 8.C.
146 Kateřina Vítečková 8.C.
147 Daniel Carda 8.C.
148 Jan Vojtek 9.A.
149 Pavel Brančík 9.B.
150 Martina Prokopová 8.A.
151 Ludmila Vlčková 8.A.
152 Ondřej Frýbort 9.B 

Dnes 17. 12. se koná již tradiční školní ples, zde naleznete seznam žáků, kteří se plesu zúčastní.